Motor Setan!!!

Sungguh sadis sekali ni desaign nya, tapi kalau dipikir-pikir mengerikan juga sih….kalau jalan dijalan yang sepi belum lagi kalau boncengin cewek, kira-kira ada nggak cewek yang mau di boncengin motor kayak gini…??

5 Responses

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: